++ ... ++
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

First name: SasKia
Surename: hm..who knows
Nicknames: KiA, KiAchen, Sassy
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Brown (but normally its darkblonde..xD)
day of birth: Monday (why this question??..lol)
Birthday: 08.10.1990
Birthplace: Berlin/Germany
Location: Berlin/Germany
Job: student
Former school: wot? i'm still in school..lol
Bros or sis: an older sister
Hobbies: listening to music, my friends, net,...
Like: Musik, mah frienDs,ma cat (<3)
Don't like: ppl who thinks thyre better than any1 else, war

Fave:
* Ice: chocolate
* food: kinda noodles ^^
* drinks: coke,  ...
* book: hm...the westlife books xD ^^
* author: Cecelia Ahern...
* pet: cat
* word: ohyee...cant rele translate them in english...its like "but without an end.."

* movie: horrormovies
*actor: Johnny Depp und Gale Harold (<3)
*siner: Nicky Byrne,Shane Filan, Dougie Poynter and Harry Judd
*Girlgroup: oh...no plan
*Male Band: Westlife , McFly , Lexington Bridge, Billy Talent

* Songs: maaaaany ^^
If u would be a pet,which would u be:.... hm...maybe a cat xD

FirsT ImpressionS

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
+ KiA . 16 . Berlin/Neukölln[44] . My Cat . Westlife . My FriendZ . McFly . Crazy For Music . Lexington Bridge . Internet Addicted . England,Irland && London Addicted . Coke Addicted . Alone . Queer As Folk . MSN . Mizzundastood . Sleepy . Crazy . 24+


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
++Me++

++Me++


MAIN

+Home+
+Guestbook+
+German One+

I'm In...:

** Ireland: in 43 Days!
Wiv Lidia <3<3 +YaY+

To Do List

- Doing Homeworks
- Buy a Bag resp. a Suitcase
- Answer My Mails
- Tidy My Room
- Write My Fiction

GIRLY

+Sumthin Bout Me+
+My DreamboiiZ+

PlayLisT

[Westlife-
The Dance]


[Garth Brooks-
The Dance]


[Rihanna -
Umbrella]

[Mika -
Grace Kelly]


[Westlife -
My Love(Acoustic)]


[Westlife -
Queen Of My Heart(Acoustic)]

[Linkin Park -
What I've Done]


[Razorlight -
America]


[Pink -
Dear Mr. President]


Music 2 Get Gd Mood:


[Rocky Sharpe etc. -
Rama Lama Ding Dong]

[Westlife(resp. Nicky) -
I Get Around]

[Dougie -
Dannys Gay Song]

[Dougie -
Diarrhea]



The copyright of most of the pics [except the pics of me,my friends && my pets] isnt mine!!
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de